Angola flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Luena

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Luena. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Luena with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,2314,493
BustAfghanistan 6,7554,198
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,9584,324
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,5784,709
FarahAfghanistan 6,6534,134
GardizAfghanistan 7,2584,510
GhazniAfghanistan 7,1914,468
HeratAfghanistan 6,7904,219
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,3574,572
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,4034,600
KabulAfghanistan 7,3164,547
KandaharAfghanistan 6,8634,265
KhostAfghanistan 7,2954,533
KunduzAfghanistan 7,4334,619
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,0904,406
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,3134,545
North SalangAfghanistan 7,3514,568
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,9094,293
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,2084,479
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,9394,312
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5314,058
ShkoderAlbania 5,9923,723
TiranaAlbania 5,9063,670
VloreAlbania 5,8103,611
AdrarAlgeria 4,9133,053
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6663,521
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6683,522
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,5523,450
BatnaAlgeria 5,4753,402
BecharAlgeria 5,3623,332
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6133,488
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,2263,248
BiskraAlgeria 5,3923,350
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,6582,894
ChlefAlgeria 5,6823,531
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,5243,433
DjanetAlgeria 4,1662,589
DjelfaAlgeria 5,4583,392
El GoleaAlgeria 5,0503,138
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,2243,246
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,2033,233
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,0493,138
In AmenasAlgeria 4,5662,837
In SalahAlgeria 4,7282,938
MilianaAlgeria 5,6593,517
OranAlgeria 5,6973,540
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5252,812
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5803,468
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1572,583
TebessaAlgeria 5,3933,351
TimimounAlgeria 5,0263,123
TindoufAlgeria 5,3273,310
TouggourtAlgeria 5,1993,230
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,88410,492
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4495,250
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3213,928
HuamboAngola 467290
LuandaAngola 801497
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 922573
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,3145,166
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1715,077
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1875,087
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,5034,663
ByrdAntarctica 9,5485,933
DavisAntarctica 7,5294,679
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,2755,142
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,8336,111
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2075,100
AzulArgentina 8,3205,170
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5105,288
BarilocheArgentina 9,2385,741
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2135,104
CeresArgentina 8,5825,333
ChamicalArgentina 8,9895,586
ChepesArgentina 9,0035,595
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8735,514
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1935,091
CórdobaArgentina 8,7795,455
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7755,453
CorrientesArgentina 8,3015,159
EsquelArgentina 9,2045,720
EzeizaArgentina 8,2165,106
FormosaArgentina 8,2625,134
General PicoArgentina 8,6805,394
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2365,118
JuninArgentina 8,4365,242
La PlataArgentina 8,1575,069
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0635,632
La RiojaArgentina 9,0565,628
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6645,384
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1585,691
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5155,291
Malarg EArgentina 9,2065,721
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0365,615
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,1155,043
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5685,324
MendozaArgentina 9,1865,708
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1815,705
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1675,075
NeuquenArgentina 9,0215,606
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4245,235
OranArgentina 8,9155,540
ParanaArgentina 8,4225,233
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1235,048
PehuajoArgentina 8,5125,290
PergaminoArgentina 8,4105,226
PigeArgentina 8,5395,306
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7435,433
PosadasArgentina 8,0274,988
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4805,269
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2845,769
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0995,033
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5295,300
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3745,204
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7565,441
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,9295,548
RivadaviaArgentina 8,7555,441
RosarioArgentina 8,4395,244
SaltaArgentina 9,0035,594
San AntonioArgentina 8,7395,431
San LuisArgentina 8,9505,561
San RafaelArgentina 9,1155,664
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7165,416
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8395,493
SarmientoArgentina 9,0025,594
TrelewArgentina 8,7275,423
TucumanArgentina 8,9425,556
UshuaiaArgentina 8,8275,485
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8565,503
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7485,436
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8545,502
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3143,924
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,7832,351
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7307,289
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9696,195
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,8267,349
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7087,275
AmberleyAustralia 13,3038,267
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6047,832
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3528,297
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8756,758
CairnsAustralia 13,2638,242
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5457,795
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8306,109
CedunaAustralia 11,4587,120
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8307,973
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,5887,822
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5127,775
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1408,166
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1648,181
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2356,982
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0637,496
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9377,418
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3415,183
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6887,884
East SaleAustralia 12,2167,591
Esperance (po)Australia 10,3576,436
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3586,437
EssendonAustralia 12,0767,504
ForrestAustralia 11,0186,847
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4517,737
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8366,112
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,2476,989
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4187,095
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,9427,421
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,9277,412
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9308,035
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4146,471
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,0057,460
LavertonAustralia 12,0587,493
LearmonthAustralia 9,9366,174
LongreachAustralia 12,8097,960
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8107,960
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5248,404
Low HeadAustralia 12,0077,462
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3798,314
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,7037,272
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5266,541
MeekatharraAustralia 10,2616,376
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,0747,503
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,0767,504
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0567,492
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7637,309
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4907,761
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3248,901
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7757,939
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6677,871
NuriootpaAustralia 11,7947,329
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0526,246
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8097,339
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8786,139
Port HedlandAustralia 10,4416,488
RichmondAustralia 12,7727,937
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3688,307
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7797,941
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7877,946
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0177,468
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0187,468
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1748,186
TibooburraAustralia 12,3037,645
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2488,232
WaggaAustralia 12,4237,720
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3345,179
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9048,019
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6978,512
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4256,478
WoomeraAustralia 11,7717,314
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5547,180
GrazAustria 6,5504,070
InnsbruckAustria 6,6214,114
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5214,052
LinzAustria 6,6984,162
SalzburgAustria 6,6614,139
ViennaAustria 6,6854,154
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6104,107
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3883,969
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,3453,943
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4374,000
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4964,036
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4434,004
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2165,106
LerwickUk 8,2155,105
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5324,059
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5974,100
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5234,053
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4534,010
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5344,061
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6194,113
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3883,969
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,3563,949
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4654,018
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5434,066
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5254,676
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2694,517
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7614,822
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,2937,018
MuharraqBahrain 5,3803,343
ChittagongBangladesh 8,7035,408
DhakaBangladesh 8,6185,355
CharnocksBarbados 9,1825,706
BrestBelarus 7,1154,421
GomelBelarus 7,2154,484
GrodnoBelarus 7,2814,525
MinskBelarus 7,3434,563
MogilevBelarus 7,3734,582
VitebskBelarus 7,5174,671
BrusselsBelgium 7,1214,425
D’UccleBelgium 7,1214,425
OstendeBelgium 7,1974,472
Belize CityBelize 12,3087,649
BeninBenin 2,7981,738
BohiconBenin 2,8871,794
CotonouBenin 2,7981,738
KandiBenin 3,1641,966
NatitingouBenin 3,1991,988
ParakouBenin 3,0301,883
SaveBenin 2,9291,820
BermudaBermuda 10,2086,344
La PazBolivia 9,4395,865
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8915,525
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1903,846
FrancistownBotswana 1,324823
MaunBotswana 986612
TshaneBotswana 1,376855
AimoresBrazil 6,5554,073
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,3453,943
AltamiraBrazil 7,9894,965
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4795,269
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,8794,275
ApodiBrazil 6,3703,959
AracajuBrazil 6,2003,853
AracuaiBrazil 6,6774,149
AragarcasBrazil 7,7674,826
AraxaBrazil 7,1694,455
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,2413,878
BageBrazil 7,8224,860
BambuiBrazil 7,0664,391
BarbacenaBrazil 6,8294,244
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5024,040
BarcelosBrazil 9,2055,720
BarraBrazil 6,8604,263
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1864,465
BarreirasBrazil 7,0434,377
BelémBrazil 7,6224,737
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,8534,258
BelterraBrazil 8,3015,158
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9944,346
Bom JesusBrazil 7,4774,646
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8584,262
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3114,543
BrevesBrazil 7,8364,870
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,5544,073
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,6464,130
CabroboBrazil 6,4844,030
CaceresBrazil 8,3425,184
CaetiteBrazil 6,7634,202
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,1323,810
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9604,946
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6944,781
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,0104,356
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6254,117
CanavieirasBrazil 6,3553,949
CaparaoBrazil 6,6344,123
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4524,631
CaratingaBrazil 6,6674,143
CaravelasBrazil 6,3733,960
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9014,288
CarolinaBrazil 7,3904,592
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4504,629
CataguasesBrazil 6,7184,174
CatalaoBrazil 7,2874,528
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3684,578
CaxiasBrazil 6,9904,344
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5514,692
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,1113,797
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,7744,210
ChapecoBrazil 7,6984,784
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,2805,145
CipoBrazil 6,3573,950
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5704,704
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,8064,229
CordeiroBrazil 6,6824,152
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0014,350
CorumbaBrazil 8,2775,143
CoximBrazil 7,9994,971
CrateusBrazil 6,6924,158
CuiabaBrazil 8,1845,086
CuritibaBrazil 7,3734,582
DiamantinaBrazil 6,8294,243
DiamantinoBrazil 8,2375,119
DouradosBrazil 7,9604,947
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,8154,235
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6734,768
EspinosaBrazil 6,7744,210
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,8233,619
FloraniaBrazil 6,2543,886
FlorestaBrazil 6,4003,977
FlorianoBrazil 6,9164,298
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,2974,534
FormosaBrazil 7,2504,505
FortalezaBrazil 6,4974,037
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9054,912
FrancaBrazil 7,2134,482
GaranhunsBrazil 6,1723,835
GoianiaBrazil 7,4414,624
GoiasBrazil 7,5434,688
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,6494,132
GrajauBrazil 7,3094,542
GuairaBrazil 7,8844,899
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5294,057
GuaratingaBrazil 6,4113,984
IbiriteBrazil 6,8644,266
IguatuBrazil 6,5194,051
IlheusBrazil 6,3743,961
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4284,616
IndaialBrazil 7,3634,575
IpameriBrazil 7,3154,545
IraiBrazil 7,7594,821
IreceBrazil 6,7174,174
ItaberabaBrazil 6,5454,067
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6695,387
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3785,206
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,7524,196
ItaperunaBrazil 6,6344,122
ItapevaBrazil 7,3414,562
ItirucuBrazil 6,4844,029
ItuacuBrazil 6,6244,116
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8694,890
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4564,633
JacobinaBrazil 6,5674,081
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3843,967
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,0233,743
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1044,414
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,7844,216
LavrasBrazil 6,9574,323
LencoisBrazil 6,6484,131
LinharesBrazil 6,4514,009
LondrinaBrazil 7,5794,709
MacapaBrazil 7,9384,933
MacauBrazil 6,2543,886
MaceioBrazil 6,0713,773
MachadoBrazil 7,0494,380
ManausBrazil 8,8415,494
MarabaBrazil 7,6124,730
MaringaBrazil 7,6564,758
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2215,109
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7664,204
Monte SantoBrazil 6,4514,009
MonteiroBrazil 6,2493,883
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8694,269
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4454,005
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6474,131
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,6984,162
ObidosBrazil 8,3795,207
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,1833,842
ParacatuBrazil 7,1824,463
ParanaBrazil 7,3434,563
ParanaguaBrazil 7,2974,535
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6114,730
ParintinsBrazil 8,4955,279
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8584,262
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6714,767
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1334,432
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6874,155
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,3493,945
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,6014,102
PeixeBrazil 7,4264,614
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5954,098
PicosBrazil 6,7444,191
PiraiBrazil 6,8384,249
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4204,611
PompeuBrazil 6,9694,330
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0475,001
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0264,987
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5494,691
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,1455,683
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,5504,692
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4524,631
PosseBrazil 7,1644,452
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5434,066
RecifeBrazil 6,0123,736
RemansoBrazil 6,7674,205
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,5375,927
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,7624,202
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4234,613
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6024,724
SalvadorBrazil 6,3333,936
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7904,841
SantaremBrazil 8,2795,144
SantosBrazil 7,0814,400
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,2504,505
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,8944,905
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3943,973
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,4284,616
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9264,925
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,9544,322
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1454,440
Sao MateusBrazil 6,4313,996
São PauloBrazil 7,1134,420
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,2194,486
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6495,996
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5464,068
SerrinhaBrazil 6,3983,976
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,8894,281
SobralBrazil 6,6894,157
SoureBrazil 7,6494,753
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0074,354
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7454,813
SurubimBrazil 6,1033,792
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1944,471
TarauacaBrazil 9,8966,150
TauaBrazil 6,6484,131
TefeBrazil 9,3465,808
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,6124,108
TeresinaBrazil 6,9284,305
TiriosBrazil 8,5235,296
TorresBrazil 7,4084,603
TracuateuaBrazil 7,4654,639
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6544,756
TriunfoBrazil 6,3653,955
TucuruiBrazil 7,7084,790
TuriacuBrazil 7,2834,526
UaupesBrazil 9,6846,018
UbatubaBrazil 6,9554,322
UberabaBrazil 7,2704,518
VassourasBrazil 6,8144,235
VicosaBrazil 6,7364,186
VitoriaBrazil 6,4754,024
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,5684,081
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2524,507
BurgasBulgaria 6,0853,781
LomBulgaria 6,1923,848
PlevenBulgaria 6,1553,825
PlovdivBulgaria 6,0173,739
SadovoBulgaria 6,0173,739
SandanskiBulgaria 5,9403,691
SofiaBulgaria 6,0633,768
VarnaBulgaria 6,1683,833
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5772,223
BurundiBurundi 1,399870
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,7286,045
SiemreapCambodia 9,6676,007
BatouriCameroon 1,9081,186
DoualaCameroon 2,0851,296
GarouaCameroon 2,4571,527
MamfeCameroon 2,2741,413
MarouaCameroon 2,5501,585
NgaoundereCameroon 2,2401,392
NkoundjaCameroon 2,1881,359
YaoundeCameroon 1,9691,224
YokoCameroon 2,1011,305
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,6169,083
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,5679,052
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4808,377
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8776,138
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,1956,956
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,3467,672
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,5647,807
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,0506,867
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,5439,037
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,4237,720
Banff, AbCanada 14,0798,749
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,6437,235
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,0816,265
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,9648,677
Bissett, MbCanada 12,8047,956
Blue River, BcCanada 14,2378,847
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,4977,144
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,6969,132
Brandon, MbCanada 13,1268,157
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2908,258
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,9526,806
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,7819,185
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,2015,718
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,4158,958
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,7247,907
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,9928,695
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,5697,810
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,7159,144
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8306,730
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,0936,893
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,1246,913
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,0748,124
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,8169,207
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,8449,224
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,2236,353
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,3168,896
Chapais, QcCanada 11,3457,050
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7026,650
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,4256,478
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,4266,479
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,6969,132
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6176,598
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,2007,581
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,6527,241
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,6696,630
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,4987,767
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,0228,092
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1846,950
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,5958,448
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,8167,343
Comox, BcCanada 14,7129,142
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,9718,060
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,8277,349
Coronation, AbCanada 13,7858,566
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,1838,814
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,1446,304
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,0968,138
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,0408,725
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,2488,854
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,0986,275
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,2717,004
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,1636,937
Dryden, OnCanada 12,6257,845
Earlton, OnCanada 11,6857,261
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,8438,602
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,8178,586
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,8258,591
Edson, AbCanada 13,9898,693
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,7499,165
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,7777,939
Estevan, SkCanada 13,3578,300
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,6919,129
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6027,209
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,0838,130
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,4018,328
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,5268,405
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,9248,652
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,9448,665
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6478,480
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,3698,307
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,0328,720
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,6638,491
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,6856,640
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6736,633
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1066,901
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,8946,148
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,6027,831
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,7089,140
Golden, BcCanada 14,1578,797
Goose, NfCanada 10,4266,479
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,9087,400
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,0148,709
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5316,544
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3626,439
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,2678,865
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4196,474
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4216,475
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,6967,268
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,4236,477
Harrow, OnCanada 11,9367,417
Hay River, NtCanada 13,4898,382
Hope, BcCanada 14,5439,037
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9218,029
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,5877,200
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4428,353
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,1066,901
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9847,447
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,7438,540
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,3958,945
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,8917,389
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,8937,391
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,3818,936
Kenora, OnCanada 12,7407,917
Kingston, OnCanada 11,4347,105
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,4368,349
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,9858,069
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,0216,848
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,2476,989
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,2698,246
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,0697,500
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,8778,002
Langara, BcCanada 14,7309,153
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,2507,612
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,9908,693
London, OnCanada 11,7947,329
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,4317,103
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,9578,051
Lytton, BcCanada 14,4919,005
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,8627,371
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,4047,087
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,8688,618
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,9478,667
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,7129,142
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,8428,601
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,6759,119
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5396,549
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,8526,743
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,1976,958
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,2226,974
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,4908,383
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,7577,306
Morden, MbCanada 13,0178,089
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,6527,241
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5926,582
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,6979,133
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4326,482
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,1086,903
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5498,420
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,5568,424
North Bay, OnCanada 11,6667,250
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,3707,065
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,3697,065
Peace River, AbCanada 13,8728,620
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,0217,470
Penticton, BcCanada 14,4258,964
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,5027,148
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,5757,193
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,4207,718
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,7429,161
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,1706,320
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,7709,179
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,0108,084
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,3788,313
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2958,883
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6219,086
Princeton, BcCanada 13,2518,234
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,9867,449
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,0576,871
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,3488,916
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,9258,653
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,6737,875
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,4238,341
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4278,344
Resolute, NtCanada 11,9867,448
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,2488,854
Roberval, QcCanada 11,1466,926
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,1256,292
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,8708,619
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,6136,595
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,7679,176
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,6767,256
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6376,610
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4888,382
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0567,492
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,8676,753
Scott, SkCanada 13,6118,458
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,7426,675
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4136,471
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,0626,874
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4518,359
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,6257,845
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,5607,805
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,7948,571
Smithers, BcCanada 14,4368,970
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,1576,312
Summerside, PeCanada 10,4836,514
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,6328,471
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,6408,476
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1936,334
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,1317,538
Terrace, BcCanada 14,5269,027
Teslin, YtCanada 14,1858,815
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0668,120
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,3698,308
Thompson, MbCanada 12,8077,958
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,4017,706
Timmins, OnCanada 11,8157,342
Tofino, BcCanada 14,8069,200
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,6547,242
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,6737,254
Trenton, OnCanada 11,5087,151
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,3577,678
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,2746,384
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,2278,219
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,5497,177
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6529,105
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,7478,543
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,6828,502
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,7049,137
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,7419,160
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,8386,735
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,7337,291
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,0598,737
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,2028,825
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,7947,329
Windsor, OnCanada 11,9407,420
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9388,040
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,3458,293
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,5966,584
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3258,280
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,2518,234
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8263,620
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9283,683
SalCape Verde 5,6803,529
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,8061,122
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4741,537
AbecheChad 2,8521,772
FayaChad 3,3132,059
MoundouChad 2,3031,431
N’DjamenaChad 2,7141,686
AntofagastaChile 9,5255,919
AricaChile 9,6245,980
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1935,713
ChicoChile 9,1815,705
ChillanChile 9,4025,843
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4885,896
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,4295,859
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3075,784
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3635,818
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,5605,941
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0418,104
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,8355,490
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,4635,881
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4065,845
ParronChile 9,3265,796
Puerto AysenChile 9,2805,766
Puerto MonttChile 9,3925,836
Punta ArenasChile 9,0145,602
QuinteroChile 9,4175,852
SantiagoChile 9,3445,807
SewellChile 9,3045,782
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4095,847
ValdiviaChile 9,4375,864
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3445,806
VallenarChile 9,3895,835
ValparaisoChile 9,3915,836
AltaiChina 9,4095,847
BeijingChina 11,3847,074
ChangchunChina 12,1447,547
ChangduChina 9,5025,905
ChangshaChina 10,9066,777
ChengduChina 10,1196,288
ChongqingChina 10,3306,419
DuianChina 9,7486,058
ErlianChina 11,0756,882
GanzhouChina 11,0776,884
GuangzhouChina 10,8806,761
HaikouChina 10,4876,517
HailarChina 11,7057,274
HamiChina 9,6005,965
HetanChina 8,2875,150
JiuquanChina 9,8906,145
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,1255,049
KashiChina 8,1195,045
KunmingChina 9,8466,119
LanzhouChina 10,2466,367
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,9015,531
NanchangChina 11,2106,966
NanjingChina 11,5287,164
NanningChina 10,3386,424
PingbianChina 11,0046,838
QingdaoChina 11,7057,274
QiqiharChina 12,0207,469
RuoqiangChina 9,0285,610
ShanghaiChina 11,7727,315
ShantouChina 11,2066,963
ShenyangChina 12,0007,457
TaiyuanChina 11,0366,858
TaoyuanChina 11,6857,261
TengchongChina 9,4405,866
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1975,715
Xi’AnChina 10,6536,620
XichangChina 9,8836,141
YanjiChina 12,4877,760
YichangChina 10,8036,713
YinchuanChina 10,5016,525
YiningChina 8,7545,440
ZhengzhouChina 11,0886,890
ZhijiangChina 10,5866,578
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8486,741
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,8226,725
AraucaColombia 10,2386,362
BarranquillaColombia 10,7576,684
Benito SalasColombia 10,6426,613
BogotáColombia 10,5566,559
Camilo DazaColombia 10,4506,494
El CaranoColombia 10,8466,740
Las GaviotasColombia 10,2016,339
MatecanaColombia 10,7306,668
PeralesColombia 10,6586,623
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,8686,132
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8276,728
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5337,167
Simon BolivarColombia 10,7036,651
VanguardiaColombia 10,4866,516
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8996,151
YariguiesColombia 10,5696,567
MoroniComoros 2,5381,577
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7517,302
LimonCosta Rica 11,6257,224
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8217,346
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7397,295
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,3543,949
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0563,763
SibenikCroatia 6,1873,844
SplitCroatia 6,1583,827
ZagrebCroatia 6,4173,987
CamagueyCuba 11,2827,011
CasablancaCuba 11,7607,308
HavanaCuba 11,7627,309
WillemstadCuraçao 10,1646,316
FamagustaCyprus 5,4203,368
LarnacaCyprus 5,3853,347
LimassolCyprus 5,3493,324
NicosiaCyprus 5,4053,359
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7834,215
ChebCzech Republic 6,9174,298
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8394,250
PragueCzech Republic 6,9034,290
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8111,126
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,290802
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 959596
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 824512
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 665413
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5344,681
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4744,645
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5514,692
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6224,737
MarstalDenmark 7,4624,637
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4474,628
OdenseDenmark 7,5214,674
RandersDenmark 7,6424,749
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4734,644
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6154,732
TønderDenmark 7,4914,655
TylstrupDenmark 7,7234,799
TystofteDenmark 7,4974,659
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7224,799
VestervigDenmark 7,6984,783
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6492,267
Melville HallDominica 9,4385,865
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,5236,539
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3716,444
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4956,522
BaniDominican Republic 10,4416,488
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5206,537
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3806,450
CabreraDominican Republic 10,4256,478
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4936,520
CotuiDominican Republic 10,4356,485
DajabonDominican Republic 10,6116,594
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,5676,566
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,5746,571
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,3166,411
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,4646,502
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3406,425
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2806,388
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,5916,581
ImbertDominican Republic 10,5036,527
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,4926,520
JimaniDominican Republic 10,6006,587
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3066,405
La VegaDominican Republic 10,4796,512
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3766,448
LuperonDominican Republic 10,5396,549
MichesDominican Republic 10,3256,416
MocaDominican Republic 10,4856,515
MoncionDominican Republic 10,5506,556
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,6116,594
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3986,461
NaguaDominican Republic 10,4136,471
NeybaDominican Republic 10,5566,560
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5816,575
PimentelDominican Republic 10,4376,486
PoloDominican Republic 10,5356,546
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,4966,522
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,5916,581
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,4446,490
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,4606,500
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3386,424
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,3606,438
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,4726,507
SamanaDominican Republic 10,3576,436
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,4086,468
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,5226,539
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4646,503
San JuanDominican Republic 10,5436,551
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,2736,384
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3866,454
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,5056,528
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,5726,570
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,3996,462
TamayoDominican Republic 10,5346,546
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,4336,483
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,4166,473
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,5866,578
YamasaDominican Republic 10,4206,475
YasicaDominican Republic 10,4966,522
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0468,107
CanarEcuador 10,9126,781
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0246,850
IzobambaEcuador 10,9216,786
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0196,847
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9056,776
MilagroEcuador 10,9946,832
OtavaloEcuador 10,9046,776
PichilingueEcuador 11,0036,837
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1136,906
PuyoEcuador 10,8286,729
QuitoEcuador 10,9186,785
RumipambaEcuador 10,9106,780
San GabrielEcuador 10,8636,751
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,8963,042
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8232,997
AswanEgypt 4,2152,619
AsyutEgypt 4,4802,784
BahariyaEgypt 4,5642,836
Beni SuefEgypt 4,6992,920
CairoEgypt 4,8182,994
DabaaEgypt 4,8473,012
DakhlaEgypt 4,2612,648
El ArishEgypt 4,9923,102
El TorEgypt 4,6862,912
FarafraEgypt 4,4062,738
HelwanEgypt 4,7902,977
HurguadaEgypt 4,5782,845
IsmailiaEgypt 4,8933,041
KhargaEgypt 4,2992,671
KosseirEgypt 4,4932,792
LuxorEgypt 4,3892,727
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8563,018
MinyaEgypt 4,5832,848
Port-SaidEgypt 4,9663,086
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8683,025
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,6882,913
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8002,983
SalloumEgypt 4,8493,013
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5962,856
SohagEgypt 4,4492,765
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7502,952
TahrirEgypt 4,8573,018
TantaEgypt 4,8803,032
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4197,717
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,3447,671
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4037,708
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,3537,676
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,1221,319
AsmaraEritrea 3,6652,278
AssabEritrea 3,7362,322
MassawaEritrea 3,7292,317
TallinEstonia 7,9264,925
TartuEstonia 7,8124,854
VilsandiEstonia 7,8044,850
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,1131,934
GonderEthiopia 3,3242,065
NegeleEthiopia 2,8891,795
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,1425,060
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5295,300
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5595,318
Laucala BayFiji 15,9389,904
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,9089,885
NandiFiji 15,9089,885
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,8729,863
HelsinkiFinland 8,0114,978
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0304,990
JoensuuFinland 8,3215,171
JokioinenFinland 8,0795,020
JyvskylFinland 8,2645,135
KajaaniFinland 8,4845,272
KuopioFinland 8,3315,177
KuusamoFinland 8,6795,393
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1325,053
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9954,968
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1915,090
OuluFinland 8,5435,309
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,8185,480
TampereFinland 8,1525,066
TurkuFinland 8,0424,997
VaasaFinland 8,3235,172
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,0793,778
BiarritzFrance 6,5184,050
BordeauxFrance 6,6294,119
BrestFrance 7,1134,420
CaenFrance 7,0674,392
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7674,205
DijonFrance 6,7294,182
GourdonFrance 6,5584,075
GrenobleFrance 6,4914,034
Le MansFrance 6,9204,300
LilleFrance 7,1234,426
LyonFrance 6,5694,082
MarseilleFrance 6,3193,927
MontpellierFrance 6,3663,956
NancyFrance 6,8584,262
NantesFrance 6,8934,284
NiceFrance 6,2973,913
ParisFrance 6,9574,323
PerpignanFrance 6,3063,919
StrasbourgFrance 6,8174,236
ToulonFrance 6,2673,894
ToulouseFrance 6,4414,003
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2025,097
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3505,189
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2025,097
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1175,044
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,3985,219
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,67210,360
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,74510,405
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,74710,407
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0899,998
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2679,487
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,65910,352
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9429,907
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,3813,965
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,2053,856
BitamGabon 1,8021,120
CocobeachGabon 1,8221,132
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,328825
LambarnGabon 1,6301,013
LastourvilleGabon 1,454903
LibrevilleGabon 1,7871,111
MakokouGabon 1,579981
MayumbaGabon 1,381858
MitzicGabon 1,6761,042
MkamboGabon 1,569975
MoandaGabon 1,357843
MouilaGabon 1,476917
Port-GentilGabon 1,7431,083
TchibanGabon 1,396867
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,1087,524
BanjulGambia 4,9063,049
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4784,025
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4744,023
BerlinGermany 7,1724,457
BrockenGermany 7,1274,429
CologneGermany 7,0894,405
DresdenGermany 7,0214,363
ErfurtGermany 7,0334,370
EssenGermany 7,1374,435
FichtelbergGermany 6,9514,319
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9704,331
GeisenheimGermany 6,9674,329
GorlitzGermany 7,0164,360
HamburgGermany 7,3354,558
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3354,558
HannoverGermany 7,2114,481
HelgolandGermany 7,4234,613
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6844,154
KarlsruheGermany 6,8534,258
KasselGermany 7,0874,404
KonstanzGermany 6,6974,161
LeipzigGermany 7,0634,389
LindenbergGermany 7,1374,435
MagdeburgGermany 7,1504,443
MunichGermany 6,7344,185
MünsterGermany 7,1874,466
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2724,519
NurembergGermany 6,8694,268
NurnbergGermany 6,8704,269
PotsdamGermany 7,1664,453
RostockGermany 7,3724,581
SchleswigGermany 7,4384,622
StuttgartGermany 6,8154,235
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9644,327
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6434,128
AccraGhana 2,9451,830
KumasiGhana 3,1461,955
TamaleGhana 3,2932,046
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9533,699
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,8853,657
AthensGreece 5,5503,449
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,5203,430
ChiosGreece 5,6143,489
CorfuGreece 5,7153,552
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,8493,635
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,2683,274
IoanninaGreece 5,7253,558
KalamataGreece 5,4363,378
KerkiraGreece 5,7153,552
Kythira IslandGreece 5,3553,327
LamiaGreece 5,6423,506
LarissaGreece 5,7233,556
LemnosGreece 5,7703,585
LimnosGreece 5,7753,589
MethoniGreece 5,4093,361
MilosGreece 5,4143,364
MitiliniGreece 5,6973,540
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,7003,542
NaxosGreece 5,4663,396
PatrasGreece 5,5673,459
RhodesGreece 5,4263,372
SamosGreece 5,5513,449
Skiros IslandGreece 5,6633,519
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,2743,278
ThessalonikiGreece 5,8243,619
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,4903,412
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,5093,423
AasiaatGreenland 10,5506,556
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8116,097
AputiteqGreenland 9,7676,069
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,1586,312
FrederikshbGreenland 10,1366,298
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,5156,534
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,5036,527
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,6826,017
JakobshavnGreenland 10,5056,528
JulianehbGreenland 9,9006,152
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,4016,463
Kap TobinGreenland 9,6766,013
NanortalikGreenland 9,8306,108
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8926,147
NordGreenland 10,5646,564
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,3246,415
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2476,989
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7256,044
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,3986,461
UpernavikGreenland 10,8086,716
UummannaqGreenland 10,5996,586
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,4795,891
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,4795,890
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5067,772
BokeGuinea 4,5932,854
ConakryGuinea 4,4012,735
FaranahGuinea 4,1682,590
KankanGuinea 4,0622,524
KindiaGuinea 4,3612,710
KissidougouGuinea 4,0682,528
LabeGuinea 4,3882,727
MacentaGuinea 3,9602,461
MamouGuinea 4,3092,678
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8002,362
SiguiriGuinea 4,1212,561
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7202,933
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8755,515
TimehriGuyana 8,8785,517
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,6516,619
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,98211,796
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,92711,761
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,92911,763
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,87711,730
Midway IslandHawaii 17,45310,845
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,93211,764
CatacamasHonduras 12,0227,470
CholutecaHonduras 12,1277,536
La CeibaHonduras 12,1337,540
La MesaHonduras 12,2427,608
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8007,332
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3247,658
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1467,547
TelaHonduras 12,1987,580
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9336,794
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9336,794
BudapestHungary 6,5934,097
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5854,092
DebrecenHungary 6,5924,097
KeszthelyHungary 6,5144,048
MiskolcHungary 6,6594,138
PecsHungary 6,4273,994
SzegedHungary 6,4534,010
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5744,085
AkureyriIceland 9,1675,696
DalatangiIceland 9,0095,598
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,9625,569
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9995,592
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1795,704
ReykhólarIceland 9,2675,759
ReykjavíkIceland 9,1485,685
StykkisholmurIceland 9,2535,750
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0345,614
AgraIndia 7,6154,732
AhmedabadIndia 6,9224,302
AkolaIndia 7,2114,481
AllahabadIndia 7,8674,889
AmritsarIndia 7,5824,712
BangaloreIndia 6,9314,307
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7574,199
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0394,996
BikanerIndia 7,2484,504
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1964,472
CherrapunjiIndia 8,7955,465
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,7955,465
DaltonganjIndia 8,0234,985
DarbhangaIndia 8,2825,147
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,1735,700
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,1835,706
DumkaIndia 8,3325,178
DwarkaIndia 6,5674,081
GoaIndia 6,6624,140
GuwahatiIndia 8,8115,475
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,2044,477
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1934,470
JagdalpurIndia 7,6214,736
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,3695,201
KotaIndia 7,3194,548
KozhikodeIndia 6,6804,151
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9404,934
LudhianaIndia 7,6284,740
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6514,133
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,8714,891
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7274,180
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4184,609
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,4204,611
New DelhiIndia 7,6144,732
PambanIndia 6,9604,325
PuneIndia 6,8074,230
SagarIndia 7,5194,672
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7194,797
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6964,161
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6964,161
VeravalIndia 6,6024,102
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,6914,779
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9007,395
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,7396,673
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,5345,924
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,2346,981
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6657,249
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6097,835
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8705,512
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0598,115
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,9475,560
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,9446,179
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2578,238
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,6736,633
AbadanIran 5,5813,468
ArakIran 5,9963,726
BabolsarIran 6,3883,970
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8533,637
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,2843,905
Bandar LengehIran 5,6883,535
BirjandIran 6,4824,028
BushehrIran 5,6163,490
ChahbaharIran 6,0363,751
DezfulIran 5,7593,579
EsfahanIran 5,9723,711
IranshahrIran 6,1753,837
KermanIran 6,1283,808
KermanshahIran 5,8813,654
Khoram AbadIran 5,8573,640
MashhadIran 6,7724,208
OroomiehIran 6,0893,784
RamsarIran 6,2963,912
RashtIran 6,2793,902
SemnanIran 6,3353,937
ShahroudIran 6,4954,036
ShirazIran 5,7783,590
TabrizIran 6,1873,845
TeheranIran 6,2243,868
YazdIran 6,0813,779
ZahedanIran 6,3503,946
ZanjanIran 6,1633,830
BaghdadIraq 5,6303,499
BasraIraq 5,5723,463
BelmulletIreland 7,8634,886
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6824,774
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7804,835
ClonesIreland 7,7704,828
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,8084,852
CorkIreland 7,5894,716
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5844,713
DublinIreland 7,6654,763
KilkennyIreland 7,6174,733
Malin HeadIreland 7,8884,902
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5554,695
ShannonIreland 7,6804,773
ValentiaIreland 7,6544,756
EilatIsrael 4,8713,027
HaifaIsrael 5,2123,239
JerusalemIsrael 5,1203,182
Tel AvivIsrael 5,1233,184
AlbengaItaly 6,3223,928
AlgheroItaly 5,9503,697
AmendolaItaly 5,9453,694
AnconaItaly 6,1943,849
ArezzoItaly 6,1973,851
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,8943,662
BergamoItaly 6,4704,021
BolognaItaly 6,3223,929
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5334,060
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7273,559
BrindisiItaly 5,8353,626
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,7843,595
CameriItaly 6,4724,022
CampobassoItaly 5,9563,701
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,8463,633
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,7603,580
Cape FrascaItaly 5,8503,636
Cape MeleItaly 6,3113,922
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,7813,592
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,5003,418
CerviaItaly 6,2763,900
CiampinoItaly 6,0063,732
Cimone MountainItaly 6,2943,911
Cisa PassItaly 6,3363,937
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,0413,754
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5334,060
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,4133,364
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,6543,514
DecimomannuItaly 5,7973,603
DobbiacoItaly 6,5524,071
FalconaraItaly 6,1963,850
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,2443,880
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,9383,690
FonniItaly 5,8743,650
FrontoneItaly 6,1923,848
FrosinoneItaly 5,9803,716
GelaItaly 5,4663,396
GenoaItaly 6,3483,945
GhediItaly 6,4343,998
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,8513,636
GrazzaniseItaly 5,9073,670
GrossetoItaly 6,1303,810
GrottaglieItaly 5,8213,617
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9913,723
GuidoniaItaly 6,0253,744
IstranaItaly 6,4384,001
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3133,302
LatinaItaly 5,9733,712
LatronicoItaly 5,7823,593
LecceItaly 5,7883,596
M. CalamitaItaly 6,1393,815
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8143,613
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,5763,465
MilanItaly 6,4534,010
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4824,028
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,0893,784
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,8853,657
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9553,700
PadovaItaly 6,4113,984
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5044,042
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,5913,474
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,6013,481
PantelleriaItaly 5,4673,398
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3663,956
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,8243,619
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,1493,821
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,0573,764
PiacenzaItaly 6,3873,969
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,2433,879
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,2993,914
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9033,668
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,8453,632
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,9913,723
PrizziItaly 5,5463,447
RadicofaniItaly 6,1363,813
Resia PassItaly 6,5774,087
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2493,884
RivoltoItaly 6,4594,014
Rolle PassItaly 6,5094,045
RomeItaly 6,0233,743
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0103,735
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4394,001
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,3023,916
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,9623,705
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7393,567
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,2933,911
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,9543,700
Scuro MountainItaly 5,6953,539
SigonellaItaly 5,4943,414
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8163,614
TarvisioItaly 6,5124,047
TermoliItaly 6,0023,730
TorinoItaly 6,4363,999
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4564,012
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,5803,468
TrevicoItaly 5,8943,663
TrevisoItaly 6,4333,998
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4193,989
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4414,002
UdineItaly 6,4674,019
Ustica IslandItaly 5,6583,516
VeniceItaly 6,4153,987
VeronaItaly 6,4223,991
VicenzaItaly 6,4313,996
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,0413,754
ViterboItaly 6,0823,780
VolterraItaly 6,2053,856